ENCORE INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED

ENCORE INTERNATIONAL
  • Mango Drink
    Our PIK n SIP Mango Drink has a distinguish taste of 100% pure and natural mangoes.
  • Fruits Pulp
    We make sure that all the natural nutrients present in fruits remain intact in the fruit pulp and are ready to use.
  • Tomato Paste
    Our Tomato Paste is free from impurities and artificial color.
  • Tomato Puree
    We ensure that the Tomato Puree available with us is rich in natural nutrients and has long shelf life.

Cloves

Cloves are the unopened pink flower buds of the evergreen clove tree. The buds are picked by hand when they are pink and dried until they turn brown in color. Cloves are about ½ inch long and ¼ inch in diameter and with their tapered stem, they resemble tiny nails. In fact, their English name

Common Name:
Cloves (Long, Grambu, Lavanga)
Botanical Name:
Eugenia caryophyllus
Varieties:
Zanzibar, Madgaskar and Indonesian origin

'